SKK STOXA National Dog Show Märsta

Schnauzer black judge Igor Selimovic

BOB C.I.B & NORD UCH FI V-18 NO UCH NORD V-18 & NO V-18 SE V-17-18 WW-17 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BEST IN SHOW 4 VETERAN BOS C.I.B EUW-15 SE UCH SE V-12-14-16 Velvet Dandy´s Aura

BB-2 CC BOB JUNIOR Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BM-2 CC BOS JUNIOR SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BEST IN SHOW-2 BOB BREEDERS GROUP

Affenpinscher judge John Wauben

BEST IN GROUP-2 BOB CCFI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SE JV-18 SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS BOB JUNIOR CC Mohner´s Oh Happy Day ( last draw Best In Show Junior)

BOB PUPPY Velvet Dandy´s Yoko

No p/s schnauzer entered

VDs Prospero ended up 2nd in Group under Groupjudge Igor Selimovic

VDs Prospero ended up 2nd in Group under Groupjudge Igor Selimovic

VDs Prospero with his owner Nina Ottosson

VDs Prospero with his owner Nina Ottosson

VDs Prospero “Bosse” always standing free in the ring

VDs Prospero “Bosse” always standing free in the ring

Best Bitch and BOB junior Mohner´s Oh Happy Day also always free standing with her happy tail

Best Bitch and BOB junior Mohner´s Oh Happy Day also always free standing with her happy tail

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko BOB puppy

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko BOB puppy

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola” in the show ring

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola” in the show ring

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko BOB puppy by John Wauben who LOVED her!

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko BOB puppy by John Wauben who LOVED her!

BOB & BOS VDs Prospero & Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BOB & BOS VDs Prospero & Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BEST IN SHOW 2 BREEDERS GROUP with our black schnauzers

BEST IN SHOW 2 BREEDERS GROUP with our black schnauzers

upp.jpg
Velvet Dandy´s Aura “Laura” BEST IN SHOW 4 VETERAN and BOS

Velvet Dandy´s Aura “Laura” BEST IN SHOW 4 VETERAN and BOS

SSPK ( Swedish Schnauzer Pinscher Club) show Norrköping

Affenpinscher judge Ann Chatrine Edoff BIS judge Kitty Sjong BIS junior, BIS puppy judge A-C Edoff

BEST IN SHOW 1 & BEST IN SHOW 1 JUNIOR & BOB CC FI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SE JV-18 SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS CC Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY 1 Velvet Dandy´s Yoko

Schnauzer p/s judge Ann Chatrine Edoff

BEST OF BREED & BOB VETERAN SE UCH SE V-19 SE VV-18 SE VV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Schnauzer black judge Ann Chatrin Edoff BIS judge Kitty Sjong

BEST IN SHOW 4 & BEST IN SHOW 1 VETERAN & BOB C.I.B EUW-15 SE UCH SE V-12-14-16 Velvet Dandy´s Aura

BEST IN SHOW 3 JUNIOR BM-2 CC SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BOS C.I.B & NORD UCH FI V-18 NO UCH NORD V-18 & NO V-18 SE V-17-18 WW-17 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BB-2 ex ck CC Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BEST IN SHOW 1 BREEDERS GROUP judge Kitty Sjong

BIS.jpg

BEST IN SHOW X 7!!!!!

BEST IN SHOW VETERAN ! & BEST IN SHOW 4 “Laura”

BEST IN SHOW VETERAN ! & BEST IN SHOW 4 “Laura”

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY 1 Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola”

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY 1 Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola”

BEST IN SHOW 1 BREEDERS GROUP

BEST IN SHOW 1 BREEDERS GROUP

Breeders.jpg
BEST IN SHOW 3 & BOB JUNIOR VDs Nidhögg and BOS JUNIOR & BOS CC VDs Faranth

BEST IN SHOW 3 & BOB JUNIOR VDs Nidhögg and BOS JUNIOR & BOS CC VDs Faranth

BOB Schnauzer p/s & BOB VETERAN VDs Neapolitan Dynamite

BOB Schnauzer p/s & BOB VETERAN VDs Neapolitan Dynamite

BOS JUNIOR & BOS CC winner VDs Faranth

BOS JUNIOR & BOS CC winner VDs Faranth

BEST MALE VDs Fafner

BEST MALE VDs Fafner

BIS 3 JUNIOR & BM-2 CC VDs Nidhögg

BIS 3 JUNIOR & BM-2 CC VDs Nidhögg

BEST BITCH CC & BOS JUNIOR Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BEST BITCH CC & BOS JUNIOR Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

SKK National show Norrköping

Affenpinscher judge Gabriel Valdez

BEST IN SHOW 3 JUNIOR BOB CC FI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SE JV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS CC Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BEST IN SHOW 3 PUPPY Velvet Dandy´s Yoko

Schnauzer p/s judge Gabriel Valdez

BOB Veteran BM-3 SE UCH SE V-19 SE VV-18 SE VV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Schnauzer black judge Gabriel Valdez

BEST IN SHOW 4 VETERAN BOB C.I.B EU W-15 SE UCH SE V-12-14-16 Velvet Dandy´s Aura

BOS C.I.B & NORD UCH FI V-18 NO UCH NORD V-18 & NO V-18 SE V-17-18 WW-17 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BB-2 ex ck CC BOS junior Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BH-2 ex ck CC BOB junior SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BOB Breedersgroup

“Bosse” winning BIS3 junior with judge Åke Cronander

“Bosse” winning BIS3 junior with judge Åke Cronander

“Bosse” in the mainring

“Bosse” in the mainring

“Jola” winning BEST IN SHOW 3 puppy judge Paul Stanton

“Jola” winning BEST IN SHOW 3 puppy judge Paul Stanton

Jola in the main ring

Jola in the main ring

Jola in BEST IN SHOW puppy always with attitude

Jola in BEST IN SHOW puppy always with attitude

“Laura” winning BEST IN SHOW-4 VETERAN judge Jasna Matejcic

“Laura” winning BEST IN SHOW-4 VETERAN judge Jasna Matejcic

“Laura” already 8 years with puppies at almost 4 months.

“Laura” already 8 years with puppies at almost 4 months.

Nero best male

Nero best male

Best of breed Laura and her son Nero

Best of breed Laura and her son Nero

Velvet Dandy´s Breeders Group with 3 combination

Velvet Dandy´s Breeders Group with 3 combination

SSPK (Schnauzer Pinscher Club) DOG SHOW HÄSSLEHOLM

Affenpinscher judge Göran Åkesson

BEST IN SHOW-2, BEST IN SHOW-1 JUNIOR, BOB CC FI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SE JV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS CC Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BEST IN SHOW-2 puppy Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko

BOS puppy hp Velvet Dandy´s Yoko

Schnauzer black judge Göran Åkesson

BEST IN SHOW-4, BEST IN SHOW-2 JUNIOR, BOB CC SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BEST IN SHOW-3 VETERAN, BOS C.I.B SE UCH NO UCH DK UCH NO V-12 SE V-12-14-16 EUW-15 VDH BUNDESSIEGER-15 NO V-16 Velvet Dandy´s Aura

BM-2 ex ck C.I.B NORD UCH FI V-18 NO UCH NORD V-18 NO V-18 SE V-17-18 WW-17 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BB-2 CC SE JV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

BB-3 ex Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BEST IN SHOW-1 BREEDERS GROUP

Schnauzer p/s judge Göran Åkesson

BEST IN SHOW VETERAN-1, BOS SE UCH SE VV-18—19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

BEST IN SHOW BREEDERS GROUP

BEST IN SHOW BREEDERS GROUP

BEST IN SHOW-2 & BEST IN SHOW-1 JUNIOR VDs Prospero “Bosse”

BEST IN SHOW-2 & BEST IN SHOW-1 JUNIOR VDs Prospero “Bosse”

BEST IN SHOW VETERAN VDs Neapolitan Dynamite “Figo”

BEST IN SHOW VETERAN VDs Neapolitan Dynamite “Figo”

BEST IN SHOW-3 VETERAN VDs Aura

BEST IN SHOW-3 VETERAN VDs Aura

BEST IN SHOW-4 & BEST IN SHOW-2 JUNIOR VDs Nidhögg “Tellus”

BEST IN SHOW-4 & BEST IN SHOW-2 JUNIOR VDs Nidhögg “Tellus”

BEST IN SHOW-2 PUPPY VDs Jakamoko “Moltas”

BEST IN SHOW-2 PUPPY VDs Jakamoko “Moltas”

BEST IN SHOW-4 & BEST IN SHOW-2 JUNIOR VDs Nidhögg “Tellus”

BEST IN SHOW-4 & BEST IN SHOW-2 JUNIOR VDs Nidhögg “Tellus”

BOS PUPPY VDs Yoko “Jola”

BOS PUPPY VDs Yoko “Jola”

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth ex

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth ex

BEST IN SHOW 1 BREEDERS GROUP

BEST IN SHOW 1 BREEDERS GROUP

SKK NORDIC DOG SHOW HÄSSLEHOLM

Affenpinscher judge Eva Nielsen groupjudge Birgitte Schött

BOG-2 BOB NORDIC CC & CC FI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SE JV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS NORDIC CC & CC Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BOB puppy hp ( last draw BIS puppy) Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko

BOS puppy hp Velvet Dandy´s Yoko

Schnauzer Black judge Eva Nielsen BIS Veteran judge Svante Frisk

BOB NORDIC CC C.I.B NORD UCH FI V-18 NO UCH NORD V-18 NO V-18 SE V-17-18 WW-17 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BM2 ex ck CC SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BEST IN SHOW 2 VETERAN BB-2 reserv NORDIC CC C.I.B SEUCH NOUCH DKUCH NO V-12 SE V-12 SE V-14 EUW-15 BUNDESSIEGER-15 NO V-16 SE V-16 Velvet Dandy´s Aura

BB-3 ex ck reservCC SE JV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

BB-4 ex Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BOB Breeders group

Schnauzer p/s judge Eva Nielsen

BOS Veteran BM-4 ex ck SE UCH SE VV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

2nd Best In Group VDs Prospero “Bosse”

2nd Best In Group VDs Prospero “Bosse”

Best In Show -2 Veteran VDs Aura “Laura”

Best In Show -2 Veteran VDs Aura “Laura”

Best Of Breed VDs Fafner “Nero”

Best Of Breed VDs Fafner “Nero”

CC winner VDs Nidhögg “ Tellus”

CC winner VDs Nidhögg “ Tellus”

VDs Delta Work

VDs Delta Work

BOS Veteran VDs Neapolitan Dynamite “Figo”

BOS Veteran VDs Neapolitan Dynamite “Figo”

BOB Breeders group

BOB Breeders group

VDs Aura BEST IN SHOW 2 VETERAN

VDs Aura BEST IN SHOW 2 VETERAN

SKK NORDIC DOG SHOW Lidköping

BEST

Schnauzer PS Judge Johnny Andersson

BOB BOB Veteran NORDIC CC SEUCH SE VV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandys´Neapolitan Dynamite

Schnauzer Black Judge Johnny Andersson

BOB NORDIC CC C.I.B NORD UCH FI V-18 NO UCH NORD V-18 NO V-18 SE V-18 SE V-17-18 WW-17 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BM-2 ex ck CC reserv NORDIC CC SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BOS NORDIC CC CC SE JV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

BB-2 ex Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BOB Breedersgroup

Affenpinscher Judge Anita Whitmarsh

BOB NORDIC CC CC FI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SSE JV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS NORDIC CC CC Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BOB puppy hp Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko

BOS puppy hp Velvet Dandy´s Yoko

Bosse 4th best in group by Anita Whitmarsh

Bosse 4th best in group by Anita Whitmarsh

Bosse free standing in group

Bosse free standing in group

Bosse standing in groupfinal

Bosse standing in groupfinal

Bosse standing

Bosse standing

Bosse after groupwin with his breeder and owner Nina Ottosson

Bosse after groupwin with his breeder and owner Nina Ottosson

BOB and BOS with Affenpinscher loving judge Anita Whitmarsh

BOB and BOS with Affenpinscher loving judge Anita Whitmarsh

Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko “Moltas” at the table with judge Anita Whitmarsh

Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko “Moltas” at the table with judge Anita Whitmarsh

VDs Jakamoko “Moltas” in the Best In Show puppy final with Karl-Erik Johansson at the table

VDs Jakamoko “Moltas” in the Best In Show puppy final with Karl-Erik Johansson at the table

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola” standing in puppy class in front of the judge

Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola” standing in puppy class in front of the judge

Mohner´s Oh Happy Day “Happy” Best bitch at the judging table

Mohner´s Oh Happy Day “Happy” Best bitch at the judging table

VDs Neappolitan Dynamite BOB and Mabel Alarm Beskyd BOS with judge Johnny Andersson

VDs Neappolitan Dynamite BOB and Mabel Alarm Beskyd BOS with judge Johnny Andersson

VDs Neapolitan Dynamite “Figo” in group final

VDs Neapolitan Dynamite “Figo” in group final

Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth “Ipha”

Velvet Dandy´s Faranth “Ipha”

Viktoria with Moltas

Viktoria with Moltas

SKK National Västerås

BEST IN GROUP, last draw in Group, 3 Best Of Breed, BOB Puppy, BOB Veteran, BOB Breedersgroup CC:s

Schnauzer PS Judge Samuel Carlind

BOG BOB BOB Veteran SEUCH SE VV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Schnauzer Black Judge Samuel Carlind

BOB C.I.B NORD UCH FI V-18 NO UCH NORD V-18 NO V-18 SE V-18 SE V-17-18 WW-17 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BM-2 ex ck CC SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BOS CC Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BT-2 ex ck Stahlkrieger´s Xtreme Perfection at Velvet Dandy

ex SE JV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

BOB Breedersgroup

Affenpinscher Judge Jeanette Lemmeke

BOB CC FI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SE JV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS CC SE JV-19 SEV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Unity

BT-2 ex ck reservCC Mohner´s Oh Happy Day

BOB puppy hp Velvet Dandy´s Yoko

BOS puppy hp Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko

Figo in Best In Show judged by Paula Heikkinen Lehkonen

Figo in Best In Show judged by Paula Heikkinen Lehkonen

Figo Best In Group by Kresten Scheel

Figo Best In Group by Kresten Scheel

Kresten Scheel made Figo Best In Group

Kresten Scheel made Figo Best In Group

Maria and Figo after winning Best In Group

Maria and Figo after winning Best In Group

Schnauzer p/s BOB & BOB Veteran Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite BOS Orchidea Alarm Beskyd

Schnauzer p/s BOB & BOB Veteran Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite BOS Orchidea Alarm Beskyd

BOB black schnauzer Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BOB black schnauzer Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

BOS CC schanuzer black Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

BOS CC schanuzer black Velvet Dandy´s Faranth

ex junior Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

ex junior Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

Affenpinscher BOB Velvet Dandy´s Prospero BOS Velvet Dandy´s Unity with judge Jeanette Lemmeke

Affenpinscher BOB Velvet Dandy´s Prospero BOS Velvet Dandy´s Unity with judge Jeanette Lemmeke

BOB & BOS winners Bosse and Juni

BOB & BOS winners Bosse and Juni

First show ever and BOB puppy Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola”

First show ever and BOB puppy Velvet Dandy´s Yoko “Jola”

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS puppy Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko first show ever

BOS puppy Velvet Dandy´s Jakamoko first show ever

Mohner´s Oh Happy Day ex ck second best bitch at her debut in the showring

Mohner´s Oh Happy Day ex ck second best bitch at her debut in the showring

Velvet Dandy´s Unity BOS

Velvet Dandy´s Unity BOS

Swedish Winner Show 2019

3 breeds, 6 dogs, 1 champion and 9 winner titels.

Affenpinscher Judge Patric Ragnarson

BOB CC FI JV-18 FI V-18 NO JV-18 SE JV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

BOS CC SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Unity

Schnauzer PS Judge Göran Åkersson

BOS BOB Veteran CC SEUCH SE VV-18-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Schnauzer Black Judge Göran Åkersson

BOB BOB junior CC SE JV-19 SE V-19 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

BOS CC CACIB SEUCH Stahlkrieger´s Xtreme Perfection at Velvet Dandy

BOS junior SE JV-19 Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work

Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite and Argenta´s Felicity

Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite and Argenta´s Felicity

Chevrolet´s Festipop and Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Chevrolet´s Festipop and Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite

Velvet Dandy´s Unity, Velvet Dandy´s Prospero and Nina Ottosson

Velvet Dandy´s Unity, Velvet Dandy´s Prospero and Nina Ottosson

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

Stahlkrieger´s Xtreme Perfection at Velvet Dandy

Stahlkrieger´s Xtreme Perfection at Velvet Dandy

Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work and Eva Larsson

Velvet Dandy´s Delta Work and Eva Larsson

Dragon litter III

6 weeks photoshoot with Stefan Borg

alla2.jpg
Velvet Dandy´s Ludmila

Velvet Dandy´s Ludmila

Velvet Dandy´s Ludmila

Velvet Dandy´s Ludmila

Velvet Dandy´s Maleficent

Velvet Dandy´s Maleficent

Velvet Dandy´s Maleficent

Velvet Dandy´s Maleficent

Velvet Dandy´s Hydra

Velvet Dandy´s Hydra

Velvet Dandy´s Hydra

Velvet Dandy´s Hydra

Velvet Dandy´s Cordelia

Velvet Dandy´s Cordelia

Velvet Dandy´s Cordelia

Velvet Dandy´s Cordelia

Velvet Dandy´s Matches

Velvet Dandy´s Matches

Velvet Dandy´s Matches

Velvet Dandy´s Matches

Velvet Dandy´s Falkor

Velvet Dandy´s Falkor

Velvet Dandy´s Falkor

Velvet Dandy´s Falkor

SSPK Swedish Schnauzer Pinscher Club rewards 2018

SSPK Showdog of the Year

No.1 Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

No.3 Velvet Dandy´s Cinnamon Bun


Showpuppy of the Year 6-9 months

No.1 Velvet Dandy´s Ichabod Crane


Showjunior of the Year

No.1 Masaal Absolute Power


Showveteran of the Year

No.2 Velvet Dandy´s Neapolitan Dynamite


Agilitydog of the Year Large

No.1 Velvet Dandy´s Motormouth Maybelle owner Eva Larsson

My dog 2

Domare/ Judge: Affenpinscher - Anders Thunhold-Hansen. Schnauzer - Dan Ericson. BIS-valp - Leif Herman Wilberg.

Schnauzer
CH Velvet Dandy's Fafner
 "Nero" (delägare Christoffer Wallin) EXC. CK Bästa hane-1 BIR/BOB Nordic-CERT
Velvet Dandy's Nidhögg
“Tellus” HP BIR-valp/BOB-puppy BIS-4 valp/puppy

 

Affenpinscher
CH Velvet Dandy's Cinnamon Bun 
"Simon" EXC. CK Bästa hane-2 Nordic-CERT
CH Velvet Dandy's Blomhåret
“Blomhåret” (delägare Inez Fryklöf)EXC. CK Bästa tik-1 BIM/BOS Nordic-CERT
Velvet Dandy's Unity
“Juni”HP BIR-valp/BOB-puppy 
Velvet Dandy's Prospero "Bosse" (delägare Nina Ottosson) EXC. CK Bästa hane-1 CERT Res-Nordic-CERT BIR/BOB

Best in show 4 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Best in show 4 Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Best of breed Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

Best of breed Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

Best of breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Best of breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Velvet Dandy´s Smaug

Velvet Dandy´s Smaug

Best of breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Unity

Best of breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Unity

Best of breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Unity

Best of breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Unity

Best of breed Velvet Dandys Prospero

Best of breed Velvet Dandys Prospero

Velvet Dandy´s Fafner and Velvet Dandy´s Prospero in group finals

Velvet Dandy´s Fafner and Velvet Dandy´s Prospero in group finals

My dog 1

Domare/ Judge: Affenpinscher - Calin Simu. Schnauzer - Anders Thunhold-Hansen. BIS-valp - Kurt Nilsson.


Schnauzer
CH Velvet Dandy's Fafner
 "Nero" (delägare Christoffer Wallin) EXC. CK Bästa hane-1 BIR/BOB
Velvet Dandy's Nidhögg
“Tellus” HP BIR-valp/ BOB- puppy

 

Affenpinscher
CH Velvet Dandy's Cinnamon Bun 
"Simon" EXC. CK Bästa hane-2 CACIB
CH Velvet Dandy's Blomhåret
"Blomhåret” (delägare Inez Fryklöf) EXC. CK Bästa tik-1 BIM/ BOS CACIB
Velvet Dandy's Unity
“Juni” HP BIR-valp/ BOB-puppy BIS-4 valp/ puppy
Velvet Dandy's Prospero "Bosse" (delägare Nina Ottosson) EXC. CK Bästa hane-1 CERT Res-CACIB BIR/ BOB

Velvet Dandy´s Unity best in show 4 valp

Velvet Dandy´s Unity best in show 4 valp

Best of breed Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

Best of breed Velvet Dandy´s Fafner

Best fo breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Best fo breed puppy Velvet Dandy´s Nidhögg

Best of breed Velvet Dandy´s Prospero and best of sex Velvet Dandy´s Blomhåret

Best of breed Velvet Dandy´s Prospero and best of sex Velvet Dandy´s Blomhåret

Velvet Dandy´s Unity

Velvet Dandy´s Unity

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero

Velvet Dandy´s Prospero